Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala resultat för Herrar C

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn   Klubb   Resultat
1. Robin Suojanen   RBU Västerås   935
2. Christoffer Stelpe   Nannylunds IF   926
3. Simon Sätterström   Volvo FK   920
4. Alexander Lindqvist   Klotrullarnas BK   909
5. Nils Rockberg   Täby BwK   852
6. Emil Granström   Vimmerby BK   849
7. Mika Kärki   Team Taggen BK   835
8. Johan Hell   Vilbergens HBK   835
9. Dick Sernfalk   Team Taggen BK   834
10. Erik Berggren   Klotrullarnas BK   834
11. Anders Bohrn   IF Blåklinten   828
12. Niklas Karlsson   IF Blåklinten   804
13. Anders Blomqvist   Nyköpings BS   802
14. Mikael Lundevall   RBU Västerås   800
15. Mikael Hansen   HBK Åsen   796
16. Albin Lander   Nannylunds IF   792
17. Jimmy Pettersson   Vilbergens HBK   792
18. FAbian Bergmann   Lunds HIF   786
19. Christer Levander   Vilbergens HBK   785
20. Peter Ahnfeldt   HBK Åsen   781
21. Martin Arvidsson   BK Bullerby   779
22. Ken Andersson   Lunds HIF   775
23. Kristian Källström   Motala BF   767
24. Jim Lindgren   BK Wege   766
25. Mattias Bjereke   Göinge HIF   761
26. Fredrik Larsson   Täby BwK   761
27. Martin Jonsson   BK Skoj   759
28. Göran Göransson   Team Taggen BK   758
29. Jimmy Valdemarsson   KFUM Kometerna   757
30. Felix Rosenkvist   Lunds HIF   755
31. Peter Myhrman   RBU Västerås   753
32. Alexander Paulsen   BK Bullerby   743
33. Jan Orest   BK Bowlinggänget   739
34. Jan-Olof Gustavsson   BK Tranan   739
35. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   738
36. Jens Nilsson   Göinge HIF   736
37. Johnny Hedström   RBU Västerås   733
38. Tommy Rosengren   BK Bowlinggänget   729
39. Jimmy Bodin   Nyköpings BS   728
40. Lars-Gunnar Feldt   IF Fregatten Lidköping   725
41. Alfred Fogelström Jungell   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   725
42. Fredrik Håkansson   FF Österlen   717
43. Anders Rosberg   HBK Åsen   715
44. Anders Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   713
45. Tom Elingsworth   BK Bullerby   713
46. Sigvard Gustavsson   CarlstadHammarö IF   711
47. Lars-Inge Malmgren   Team Taggen BK   711
48. Ronnie Bengtsson   BK Bowlinggänget   711
49. Mikael Johansson   Lunds HIF   709
50. Rasmus Erbs   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   708
51. Christian Alm   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   706
52. Kenneth Magnusson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   703
53. David Rosberg   RBU Västerås   703
54. Per Selander   IF Blåklinten   700
55. Anders Paulsen   BK Bullerby   698
56. Jörgen Bergkvist   BK Tranan   692
57. Conny Aldén   IF Blåklinten   691
58. Johnny Andersson   BK Skoj   691
59. Yonathan Araya Nässel   Täby BwK   688
60. Max Ryrstedt   BK Skoj   688
61. Stefan Gustavsson   CarlstadHammarö IF   685
62. Pierre Karlsson   IF Blåklinten   684
63. Daniel Alyhr   Nannylunds IF   684
64. Mats Larsson   CarlstadHammarö IF   684
65. Jukka Mattanen   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   679
66. Andreas Norbäck   Stjerneskolans IF   679
67. Martin Ahrle   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   676
68. Hampus Hammarbäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   663
69. Ivan Majlat   Klotrullarnas BK   659
70. Jonny Johansson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   651
71. Alexander Lund   Nannylunds IF   651
72. Kennet Ceder   BK Tranan   646
73. Jonathan Carlsson   BK Tranan   644
74. Bo Ullrich   Nannylunds IF   640
75. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   637
76. Ulf Lindsjö   Lunds HIF   637
77. Krister Knutsson   Göinge HIF   633
78. Pasi Hosio   RBU Västerås   620
79. Dennis Andersson   HBK Åsen   612
80. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström   Norsborgs AIK   583
81. Jan-Erik Lundwall   Norsborgs AIK   561
82. Mats-Erik Holgersson   CarlstadHammarö IF   543
83. Mikael Thorén   Nannylunds IF   485
84. Kjell Bernberg   IF Blåklinten   73