Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 maj 15:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Magnus Olsson BK Bågen Herrar A
2. Roger Larsson BK Tegnér Herrar A
3. Tord Andersson BK Tegnér Herrar A
4. Anders Svanström BK Tranan Herrar B
5. Andreas Edlander BK Tranan Herrar B
6. Daniel Hult BK Tranan Herrar D
7. Jan-Olof Gustavsson BK Tranan Herrar C
8. Jimmy Susi BK Tranan Herrar B
9. Jonathan Carlsson BK Tranan Herrar C
10. Marlene Eriksson BK Tranan Gotlandsränna B
11. Tomas Eliasson BK Tranan Gotlandsränna B
12. Tobias Hansen BS Almen Herrar A
13. Bosse Henriksson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar A
14. Catharina Ståhle CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
15. Elise Norqvist CarlstadHammarö IF Damer B
16. Emma Larsson CarlstadHammarö IF Damer D
17. Joel Sundhäll CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar D
18. Lars Bäckström CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
19. Lars-Peter Johannesson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar D
20. Lina Träff CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
21. Magnus Geijer CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
22. Markus Almberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
23. Martin Andersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar D
24. Mats Larsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
25. Mats-Erik Holgersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
26. Mattias Grönberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
27. Sigvard Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
28. Stefan Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
29. Sven Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
30. Agneta Andersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer C
31. Denise Pettersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer C
32. Anders Sävström Trollhättans HIF Herrar B
33. Camilla Pettersson Trollhättans HIF Gotlandsränna B
34. Carina Dahlsten Trollhättans HIF Gotlandsränna B
35. Fredrik Mowitz Trollhättans HIF Herrar B
36. Nina Albinsson Trollhättans HIF Damer B
37. Sandra Kyrk Trollhättans HIF Damer B
38. Sebastian Bäcklund Trollhättans HIF Herrar D
39. Tobias Sundgren Trollhättans HIF Herrar B
40. Ulrika Wrede Trollhättans HIF Damer A
41. Reserverad plats    
42. Reserverad plats    
43. Reserverad plats    
44. Reserverad plats    
45.      
46.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Daniel Hult BK Tranan Herrar D
  Jonathan Carlsson BK Tranan Herrar C
2. Andreas Edlander BK Tranan Herrar B
  Jimmy Susi BK Tranan Herrar B
3. Catharina Ståhle CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
  Lina Träff CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
4. Mats-Erik Holgersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
  Sigvard Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
5. Mats Larsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
  Stefan Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
6. Lars Bäckström CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
  Magnus Geijer CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
7. Markus Almberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
  Sven Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
8. Bosse Henriksson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar A
  Mattias Grönberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
9. Joel Sundhäll CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar D
  Martin Andersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar D
10. Agneta Andersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer C
  Denise Pettersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer C