Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 7 maj 9:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Rebecca Gustafson BK Alley Team Damer A
2. Maria Persson BK Kyrk Skövde Damer A
3. Tomas Andersson BK Kyrk Skövde Herrar A
4. Andreas Åstrand Göinge HIF Herrar B
5. Anna Stettinius Göinge HIF Damer C
6. Anneli Jacobsen Göinge HIF Damer A
7. Arne Fält Göinge HIF Gotlandsränna B
8. Christer Knutson Göinge HIF Herrar C
9. Elina Gustafsson Göinge HIF Damer A
10. Fredrik Johannesson Göinge HIF Herrar B
11. Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF Herrar A
12. Jens Nilsson Göinge HIF Herrar C
13. Joakim Jönsson Göinge HIF Herrar B
14. Karin Kristoffersson Göinge HIF Damer C
15. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar B
16. Lars-Inge Hedlund Göinge HIF Herrar B
17. Lucas Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar A
18. Magnus Asp Göinge HIF Herrar D
19. Mattias Bjereke Göinge HIF Herrar C
20. Sandra Nilsson Göinge HIF Damer C
21. Carl Johan Olshammar IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar D
22. Daniel Flinck IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar D
23. Eva Ramberg IF Fregatten Lidköping Damer D
24. Hannah Schöön IF Fregatten Lidköping Damer B
25. Lars-Gunnar Feldt IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar C
26. Alexander Lindqvist Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
27. Anneli Wegemyr Klotrullarnas BK Damer A
28. Daniel Hermansson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D
29. Erik Berggren Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
30. Henrik Ernbert Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D
31. Isabel Ferlin Klotrullarnas BK Damer D
32. Ivan Majlat Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
33. Johan Setterberg Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D
34. Josefina Larsson Klotrullarnas BK Damer A
35. Magnus Hjertén Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D
36. Morgan Johansson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D
37. Tomi Rautio Klotrullarnas BK Herrar A
38. Angelica Warnemark Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer A
39. Jan Mellgren Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar B
40. Johnny Eriksson Team Kinnekulle HBK Gotlandsränna B
41. Kenneth Magnusson Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar C
42. Robin Ljungkvist Team Mariestad BK Herrar A
43. Reserverad plats    
44. Reserverad plats    
45.      
46.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Tomas Andersson BK Kyrk Skövde Herrar A
2. Anneli Jacobsen Göinge HIF Damer A
  Elina Gustafsson Göinge HIF Damer A
3. Andreas Åstrand Göinge HIF Herrar B
  Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF Herrar A
4. Fredrik Johannesson Göinge HIF Herrar B
  Joakim Jönsson Göinge HIF Herrar B
5. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar B
  Lucas Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar A
6. Christer Knutson Göinge HIF Herrar C
  Mattias Bjereke Göinge HIF Herrar C
7. Jens Nilsson Göinge HIF Herrar C
  Magnus Asp Göinge HIF Herrar D
8. Karin Kristoffersson Göinge HIF Damer C
  Sandra Nilsson Göinge HIF Damer C
9. Tomi Rautio Klotrullarnas BK Herrar A
10. Alexander Lindqvist Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
  Erik Berggren Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
11. Anneli Wegemyr Klotrullarnas BK Damer A
  Josefina Larsson Klotrullarnas BK Damer A
12. Daniel Hermansson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D
  Magnus Hjertén Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D
13. Henrik Ernbert Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D
  Johan Setterberg Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D