Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 7 maj 15:00 Sista start

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anna-Karin Bäck BK Bus Damer B
2. Lisa Björk BK Parant Damer B
3. Lisa Nordström-Green BK Tegnér Damer A
4. Fredrik Gustavsson BK Vallonen Herrar B
5. Maria Lindqvist BK Varg Para Gotlandsränna A
6. Anette Arvidsson FF Österlen Damer D
7. Eddie Engström FF Österlen Herrar A
8. Emma Tillgren FF Österlen Damer D
9. Fredrik Håkansson FF Österlen Herrar C
10. Ida Stenkilsson FF Österlen Damer D
11. Leif Itander FF Österlen Herrar D
12. Magnus Ekström FF Österlen Herrar B
13. Åsa Mårtensson FF Österlen Damer C
14. Hampus Hammarbäck HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar C
15. Andreas Morton Motala BF Herrar D
16. Angelique Wennerlund Motala BF Damer C
17. Annica Rundqvist Motala BF Damer C
18. Anton Höckert Nordqvist Motala BF Herrar D
19. Caroline Dahlström Motala BF Damer B
20. Christian Edström Motala BF Herrar B
21. Håkan Rylander Motala BF Herrar A
22. Janette Lindh Motala BF Damer A
23. Kjell Palm Motala BF Herrar D
24. Kristian Källström Motala BF Herrar C
25. Lie Johansson Motala BF Gotlandsränna B
26. Maria Dufwenberg Motala BF Damer C
27. Maria Mannerö Motala BF Damer C
28. Patrik Tulldahl Motala BF Herrar D
29. Pierre Ivarsson Motala BF Herrar B
30. Ragnar Carlman Motala BF Herrar D
31. Theres Strandberg Motala BF Damer C
32. Tommy Lundbom Motala BF Herrar B
33. Johan Tancred Team Baltzar BC Herrar B
34. Sabina Nilsson Team Baltzar BC Damer A
35. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
36. Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
37. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
38. Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer B
39. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
40. Mikael Jonsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
41. Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
42. Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
43. Alexander Johansson Uppsala BC 90 Herrar A
44. Reserverad plats    
45. Reserverad plats    
46.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anna-Karin Bäck BK Bus Damer B
2. Eddie Engström FF Österlen Herrar A
  Magnus Ekström FF Österlen Herrar B
3. Fredrik Håkansson FF Österlen Herrar C
  Leif Itander FF Österlen Herrar D
4. Anette Arvidsson FF Österlen Damer D
  Emma Tillgren FF Österlen Damer D
5. Ida Stenkilsson FF Österlen Damer D
  Åsa Mårtensson FF Österlen Damer C
6. Christian Edström Motala BF Herrar B
  Håkan Rylander Motala BF Herrar A
7. Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer B
8. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
  Mikael Jonsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
9. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
  Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
10. Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
  Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B