Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 29 april 12:00 EXTRA START

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Susanne Englund BK Lindarna Damer B
2. Leif Davidsson Hammarby IF BF Herrar A
3. Anders Bohrn IF Blåklinten Herrar C
4. Cassandra Erherskog IF Blåklinten Damer C
5. Cecilia Asserhed IF Blåklinten Damer D
6. Conny Aldén IF Blåklinten Herrar C
7. Fanny Lundström IF Blåklinten Damer D
8. Göran Jakobsson IF Blåklinten Herrar D
9. Kjell Bernberg IF Blåklinten Herrar C
10. Maria Printz IF Blåklinten Damer D
11. Marika Sandström IF Blåklinten Damer C
12. Niklas Karlsson IF Blåklinten Herrar C
13. Ove Törnkvist IF Blåklinten Herrar D
14. Per Selander IF Blåklinten Herrar C
15. Pierre Karlsson IF Blåklinten Herrar C
16. Roine Lantz IF Blåklinten Herrar D
17. Tomas Nilsson IF Blåklinten Herrar D
18. Caroline Dahlström Norsborgs AIK Damer B
19. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK Herrar A
20. Jan-Erik Lundwall Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
21. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
22. Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK Damer D
23. Lena Sommargren Norsborgs AIK Damer C
24. Linnéa Björkqvist Norsborgs AIK Damer D
25. Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK Damer B
26. Lovisa Lindahl Norsborgs AIK Damer D
27. Mikael Andersson Norsborgs AIK Gotlandsränna A
28. Rickard Blomdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar B
29. Stefan Nowakowski Norsborgs AIK Herrar B
30. Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
31. Åsa Jacobsson Norsborgs AIK Damer C
32. Daniel Widberg Täby BwK Herrar B
33. Filip Petersson Täby BwK Herrar D
34. Fredrik Larsson Täby BwK Herrar C
35. Hanna Jonsson Täby BwK Damer C
36. Miriam Epstein Täby BwK Damer D
37. Nils Rockberg Täby BwK Herrar C
38. Yonathan Araya Nässel Täby BwK Herrar C
39. Reserverad plats    
40.      
41.      
42.      
43.      
44.      
45.      
46.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK Herrar A
  Stefan Nowakowski Norsborgs AIK Herrar B
2. Lena Sommargren Norsborgs AIK Damer C
  Åsa Jacobsson Norsborgs AIK Damer C
3. Jan-Erik Lundwall Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
  Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
4. Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK Damer D
  Linnéa Björkqvist Norsborgs AIK Damer D
5. Caroline Dahlström Norsborgs AIK Damer B
  Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK Damer B
6. Nils Rockberg Täby BwK Herrar C
  Yonathan Araya Nässel Täby BwK Herrar C
7. Filip Petersson Täby BwK Herrar D
  Fredrik Larsson Täby BwK Herrar C
8. Hanna Jonsson Täby BwK Damer C
  Miriam Epstein Täby BwK Damer D