Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 maj 9:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Stigbjörn Hellman   SK Nova   212 225 179 203 171 159   1149
2. Johnny Nilsmats   BK Friends   150 187 158 165 171 219   1050
3. Larry Johansson   BK Bowlinggänget   178 137 198 178 187 171   1049
4. Bengt Schnipka   Palmstadens HBK   199 132 155 163 211 181   1041
5. Krister Broström   BK Wege   172 210 139 155 165 146   987
6. Patrik Graaf   BK Wege   128 128 170 160 184 148   918
7. Andreas Brönnmark   Palmstadens HBK   157 124 191 138 180 125   915
8. Erik Åkerman   Palmstadens HBK   160 120 155 159 157 145   896
9. Glenn Florens   Karlslunds IF BF   170 148 104 176 136 124   858
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Kevin Sigurdh   BK Friends   167 183 165 180 153 153   1001
2. Johan Danielsson   BK Bowlinggänget   179 200 133 158 166 141   977
3. Mattias Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   149 144 178 199 126 168   964
4. Jonathan Engström   Volvo FK   152 151 145 155 135 135   873
5. Robin Persson   Palmstadens HBK   120 152 126 202 131 133   864
6. Mikael Rosengren   BK Treff   146 156 140 109 142 168   861
7. Mats Johansson   BK Bowlinggänget   157 135 148 143 102 139   824
8. Andreas Svensson   BK Bowlinggänget   141 116 127 155 135 118   792
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Jim Lindgren   BK Wege   143 118 121 141 114 129   766
2. Jimmy Valdemarsson   KFUM Kometerna   142 116 111 128 121 139   757
3. Jan Orest   BK Bowlinggänget   147 132 119 106 136 99   739
4. Tommy Rosengren   BK Bowlinggänget   98 114 128 133 141 115   729
5. Anders Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   107 113 118 116 125 134   713
6. Ronnie Bengtsson   BK Bowlinggänget   136 136 106 96 106 131   711
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Anders Pedersen   Palmstadens HBK   94 94 100 127 132 86   633
2. Marcus Svensson   BK Piggelin   151 75 82 123 100 82   613
3. Benny Larsen   Palmstadens HBK   62 54 57 95 72 94   434
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Sara Nordström   BK Bowlinggänget   204 169 170 149 178 181   1051
2. Jenny Nordberg   KFUM Kometerna   148 164 118 173 141 153   897
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Rebecca Lindblad   BK Bowlinggänget   168 124 172 169 145 110   888
2. Susanne Rellnert   Vingåkers BK   138 111 189 115 153 133   839
3. Helen Jönsson   Palmstadens HBK   107 136 126 138 125 127   759
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Maria Couchér   BK Bowlinggänget   145 118 155 108 150 105   781
2. Olivia Nilsmats-Holberg   BK Friends   123 129 139 151 111 121   774
3. Camilla Tuvebrant   BK Bowlinggänget   106 114 119 137 96 126   698
4. Maria Söderberg   BK Bowlinggänget   109 88 108 157 98 135   695
5. Sara Hansson   BK Bowlinggänget   138 81 120 130 98 105   672
6. Linda Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   103 136 115 119 81 88   642
7. Maria Ejderholt   Palmstadens HBK   138 107 77 91 55 81   549
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Ida Flodin   KFUM Kometerna   105 80 81 92 100 83   541
2. Harriet Roos   Palmstadens HBK   68 80 80 85 95 87   495
3. Jenny Jönsson   Palmstadens HBK   68 107 77 59 72 106   489
4. Jenny Andersson   Palmstadens HBK   72 73 75 65 74 59   418
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Jonas Larsson   Palmstadens HBK   175 138 148 128 136 138   863
2. Lars Jonsson   BK Bowlinggänget   121 123 149 133 140 190   856