Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 6 maj 12:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Per Bellinder   Mariestads BS   144 179 183 199 166 182   1053
2. Jörgen Sundström   BK Rush   155 129 175 187 185 188   1019
3. Mattias Olsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   176 150 161 159 123 195   964
4. Tobias Kivipaasi   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   134 175 127 113 127 148   824
5. Marcus Borggren   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   150 130 156 120 122 99   777
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Erik Skogsberg   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   172 149 158 183 176 175   1013
2. Jesper Olsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   165 143 170 165 177 139   959
3. Anders Olsson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   114 131 177 164 157 146   889
4. Daniel Persson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   103 170 163 161 140 146   883
5. Andreas Karlsson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   134 135 166 182 110 134   861
6. Alexander Hansson   BK Skoj   154 109 145 134 90 143   775
7. Daniel Almenius   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   99 106 145 136 144 115   745
8. Robin Lyzell   BK Skoj   102 118 144 130 108 140   742
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Martin Jonsson   BK Skoj   117 102 129 129 152 130   759
2. Alfred Fogelström Jungell   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   134 108 124 105 146 108   725
3. Rasmus Erbs   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   130 97 140 106 113 122   708
4. Christian Alm   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   121 108 114 124 124 115   706
5. Johnny Andersson   BK Skoj   120 105 92 160 109 105   691
6. Max Ryrstedt   BK Skoj   112 138 106 117 110 105   688
7. Jukka Mattanen   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   115 132 105 109 105 113   679
8. Martin Ahrle   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   97 82 110 128 141 118   676
9. Jonny Johansson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   105 84 137 118 83 124   651
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Karl-Fredrik Larsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   110 84 73 136 98 113   614
2. Christian Svensson   BK Skoj   109 83 71 122 99 111   595
3. Petar Savanovic   BK Skoj   121 87 89 72 105 102   576
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Maria Billgren   BK Skoj   170 169 155 165 156 166   981
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Susanna Lindkvist   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   103 132 128 139 146 117   765
2. Ann Persson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   92 124 131 114 155 147   763
3. Katarina Evergren   BK Skoj   127 133 110 99 110 161   740
4. Lena Blomkvist   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   112 111 156 111 127 93   710
5. Eva Sjöbom   BK Skoj   144 117 81 90 123 120   675
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Sabina Svensson   BK Skoj   96 101 128 105 157 131   718
2. Eva Magnusson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   101 114 153 124 120 106   718
3. Rebecka Löfgren   BK Skoj   84 148 95 112 106 112   657
4. Linda Gretic   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   83 97 126 100 137 109   652
5. Caroline Johansson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   99 124 99 79 136 111   648
6. Marie Johansson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   109 82 79 109 120 113   612
7. Rebecka Johannesson   BK Skoj   85 99 101 102 122 86   595
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Jenny Svensson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   93 120 94 101 101 112   621
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Kenth Reinelius   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   258 279 248 259 234 256   1534
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Patrik Rubin   BK Skoj   171 159 143 127 174 175   949
2. Sofie Rubin   BK Skoj   131 112 153 90 127 141   754