Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 7 maj 9:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Robin Ljungkvist   Team Mariestad BK   183 268 236 174 257 203   1321
2. Jacob Rundgren   Göinge HIF   148 147 202 170 178 170   1015
3. Tomi Rautio   Klotrullarnas BK   147 156 144 128 221 210   1006
4. Lucas Larsen   Göinge HIF   168 154 145 135 191 117   910
5. Tomas Andersson   Klotrullarnas BK   147 155 151 143 151 154   901
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Jan Mellgren   IF Fregatten Lidköping   154 165 152 177 181 142   971
2. Andreas Åstrand   Göinge HIF   163 109 171 146 119 207   915
3. Laban Larsen   Göinge HIF   158 157 121 118 106 162   822
4. Lars-Inge Hedlund   Göinge HIF   115 138 110 149 144 132   788
5. Joakim Jönsson   Göinge HIF   111 117 159 91 147 160   785
6. Fredrik Johannesson   Göinge HIF   143 101 122 99 154 144   763
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Alexander Lindqvist   Klotrullarnas BK   197 155 131 143 140 143   909
2. Erik Berggren   Klotrullarnas BK   155 140 165 137 124 113   834
3. Mattias Bjereke   Göinge HIF   105 150 121 110 154 121   761
4. Jens Nilsson   Göinge HIF   103 122 110 131 151 119   736
5. Lars-Gunnar Feldt   IF Fregatten Lidköping   117 103 123 124 124 134   725
6. Kenneth Magnusson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   114 88 128 108 103 162   703
7. Ivan Majlat   Klotrullarnas BK   79 129 86 143 105 117   659
8. Krister Knutsson   Göinge HIF   103 80 128 107 108 107   633
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Daniel Hermansson   Klotrullarnas BK   143 121 122 101 76 115   678
2. Carl Johan Olshammar   IF Fregatten Lidköping   101 77 129 117 106 108   638
3. Magnus Hjertén   Klotrullarnas BK   124 82 110 92 109 120   637
4. Daniel Flinck   IF Fregatten Lidköping   95 99 100 91 72 61   518
5. Johan Setterberg   Klotrullarnas BK   86 80 85 85 98 78   512
6. Morgan Johansson   Klotrullarnas BK   77 69 97 85 65 65   458
7. Magnus Asp   Göinge HIF   86 48 61 66 89 77   427
8. Henrik Ernbert   Klotrullarnas BK   76 80 70 87 60 54   427
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Elina Gustavsson   Göinge HIF   161 181 155 182 160 144   983
2. Rebecca Gustafson   IF Fregatten Lidköping   137 157 131 200 173 170   968
3. Maria Persson   Klotrullarnas BK   147 161 164 119 146 131   868
4. Angelica Warnemark   Team Kinnekulle HBK   128 116 174 124 154 162   858
5. Anneli Jacobsen   Göinge HIF   139 137 127 120 119 206   848
6. Josefina Larsson   Klotrullarnas BK   99 171 105 118 142 137   772
7. Anneli Wegemyr   Klotrullarnas BK   84 148 100 131 158 143   764
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Hannah Schöön   IF Fregatten Lidköping   114 150 151 128 150 160   853
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Sandra Nilsson   Göinge HIF   101 114 106 124 95 144   684
2. Karin Kristoffersson   Göinge HIF   71 94 90 114 107 85   561
3. Anna Stettinius   Göinge HIF   81 89 117 66 85 79   517
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Eva Ramberg   IF Fregatten Lidköping   148 78 103 120 103 151   703
2. Isabel Ferlin   Klotrullarnas BK   130 140 111 92 93 85   651
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Johnny Eriksson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   133 151 136 169 142 177   908
2. Arne Fälth   Göinge HIF   143 90 103 170 140 168   814