Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 7 maj 15:00 Sista start

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Alexander Johansson   Sigma BK   191 174 168 171 165 169   1038
2. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   153 207 156 144 180 162   1002
3. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   120 162 185 158 181 155   961
4. Eddie Engström   FF Österlen   153 187 141 160 173 146   960
5. Håkan Rylander   Motala BF   152 177 193 135 156 135   948
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   171 143 202 158 150 146   970
2. Christian Edström   Motala BF   114 172 134 190 187 148   945
3. Johan Tancred   Ten-Pin Club   201 151 171 116 147 141   927
4. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   146 152 156 161 141 146   902
5. Fredrik Gustavsson   Motala BF   156 138 128 136 137 201   896
6. Magnus Ekström   FF Österlen   160 134 122 106 168 136   826
7. Pierre Ivarsson   Motala BF   110 174 122 111 145 163   825
8. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   124 132 119 144 154 135   808
9. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   151 132 131 113 130 122   779
10. Tommy Lundbom   Motala BF   141 99 117 146 93 100   696
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Kristian Källström   Motala BF   135 125 138 136 118 115   767
2. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   100 142 117 134 116 129   738
3. Fredrik Håkansson   FF Österlen   134 92 99 102 134 156   717
4. Hampus Hammarbäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   105 97 130 110 89 132   663
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Andreas Morton   Motala BF   96 96 122 130 118 111   673
2. Patrik Tulldahl   Motala BF   107 118 95 122 121 98   661
3. Ragnar Carlman   Motala BF   105 82 88 119 83 141   618
4. Anton Höckert Nordqvist   Motala BF   109 83 66 132 89 121   600
5. Leif Itander   FF Österlen   77 101 87 81 90 96   532
6. Kjell Palm   Motala BF   71 96 79 61 94 99   500
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Lisa Nordström-Green   BK Merci   222 171 152 184 217 150   1096
2. Sabina Nilsson   Team Baltzar BC   169 161 212 180 180 175   1077
3. Janette Lindh   Motala BF   99 78 85 99 103 108   572
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Caroline Dahlström   Motala BF   143 107 168 111 179 172   880
2. Lisa Björk   BK Parant   139 145 142 126 126 142   820
3. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   99 82 108 103 158 110   660
4. Anna-Karin Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   89 104 124 124 116 89   646
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Åsa Mårtensson   FF Österlen   119 117 115 117 114 116   698
2. Angelique Wennerlund   Motala BF   150 127 91 131 94 102   695
3. Maria Dufwenberg   Motala BF   127 112 104 91 133 114   681
4. Annica Rundqvist   Motala BF   106 95 99 124 111 132   667
5. Maria Mannerö   Motala BF   67 77 125 119 98 85   571
6. Theres Strandberg   Motala BF   107 87 64 109 78 85   530
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Anette Arvidsson   FF Österlen   85 97 76 99 109 102   568
2. Ida Stenkilsson   FF Österlen   68 90 97 60 59 102   476
3. Emma Tillgren   FF Österlen   71 84 74 76 72 95   472
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Maria Lindqvist   HBK Åsen   183 193 189 214 212 195   1186
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Lie Johansson   Motala BF   118 124 119 111 138 166   776