Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 29 april 12:00 EXTRA START

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Leif Davidsson   Älvsjöhook BK   170 177 190 184 183 194   1098
2. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   120 186 174 166 152 194   992
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Stefan Nowakowski   Norsborgs AIK   179 153 140 153 120 139   884
2. Daniel Widberg   Täby BwK   165 123 119 147 137 148   839
3. Rickard Blomdahl   Norsborgs AIK   104 157 96 103 128 113   701
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Nils Rockberg   Täby BwK   89 123 141 168 179 152   852
2. Anders Bohrn   IF Blåklinten   136 121 198 121 123 129   828
3. Niklas Karlsson   IF Blåklinten   121 136 132 137 153 125   804
4. Fredrik Larsson   Täby BwK   133 124 111 141 152 100   761
5. Per Selander   IF Blåklinten   109 113 99 138 134 107   700
6. Conny Aldén   IF Blåklinten   154 112 97 111 98 119   691
7. Yonathan Araya Nässel   Täby BwK   114 130 113 98 116 117   688
8. Pierre Karlsson   IF Blåklinten   98 110 116 104 94 162   684
9. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   92 118 112 141 84 90   637
10. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström   Norsborgs AIK   86 91 110 96 111 89   583
11. Jan-Erik Lundwall   Norsborgs AIK   111 105 88 65 81 111   561
12. Kjell Bernberg   IF Blåklinten   73             73
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Göran Jakobsson   IF Blåklinten   117 95 111 140 140 131   734
2. Tomas Nilsson   IF Blåklinten   108 97 137 98 134 76   650
3. Roine Lantz   IF Blåklinten   113 116 119 85 77 134   644
4. Filip Petersson   Täby BwK   88 86 87 104 103 91   559
5. Ove Törnkvist   IF Blåklinten   100 86 62 110 94 78   530
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Caroline Dahlström   Norsborgs AIK   118 142 171 147 167 136   881
2. Louise Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   131 135 108 120 146 133   773
3. Susanne Englund   BK Lindarna   136 120 98 98 119 115   686
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Cassandra Erherskog   IF Blåklinten   132 133 108 149 151 119   792
2. Lena Sommargren   Norsborgs AIK   142 114 97 99 98 126   676
3. Marika Sandström   IF Blåklinten   100 119 130 117 96 111   673
4. Åsa Jacobsson   Norsborgs AIK   76 140 102 102 133 107   660
5. Hanna Jonsson   Täby BwK   81 87 100 91 115 121   595
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Cecilia Asserhed   IF Blåklinten   116 113 125 149 68 92   663
2. Maria Printz   IF Blåklinten   124 85 115 87 105 69   585
3. Linnéa Björkqvist   Norsborgs AIK   87 74 108 114 107 89   579
4. Miriam Epstein   Täby BwK   108 80 81 61 78 82   490
5. Fanny Lundström   IF Blåklinten   64 99 90 76 48 83   460
6. Lovisa Lindahl   Norsborgs AIK   54 72 70 72 77 76   421
7. Katarina Prodanovic   Norsborgs AIK   75 81 62 81 55 65   419
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Mikael Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   157 163 131 159 131 125   866