Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lagresultat 2-manna Herrar A + Herrar B

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn Klubb   Totalt  
1. Fredrik Rosengren King Cobra BK Lindesberg   2056  
Henrik Rosengren    
2. Johnny Nilsmats BK Friends   2051  
Kevin Sigurdh    
3. Dick Berg BK Bullerby   2024  
Magnus Karlsson    
4. Fredrik Karlsson BK Tranan   1991  
Mattias Andersson    
5. Erik Karlsson BK Tranan   1984  
Sammy Juslin    
6. Erik Skogsberg Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   1977  
Mattias Olsson    
7. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   1963  
Peter Svensson    
8. Bengt Schnipka Palmstadens HBK   1937  
Erik Åkerman    
9. Andreas Åstrand Göinge HIF   1930  
Jacob Rundgren    
10. Lars Bäckström CarlstadHammarö IF   1917  
Magnus Geijer    
11. Tomas Andersson Klotrullarnas BK   1907  
Tomi Rautio    
12. Krister Broström BK Wege   1905  
Patrik Graaf    
13. Anders Åslund BK Kristallen   1904  
Johan Larsson    
14. Marcus Mårtensson HBK Åsen   1895  
Matteus Pfeiffer    
15. Christian Edström Motala BF   1893  
Håkan Rylander    
16. Andreas Brönnmark Palmstadens HBK   1879  
Mattias Nilsson    
17. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK   1876  
Stefan Nowakowski    
18. Larry Johansson BK Bowlinggänget   1873  
Mats Johansson    
19. Bosse Henriksson CarlstadHammarö IF   1844  
Mattias Grönberg    
20. Johan Holm Norrtälje BwK   1801  
Nicklas Halldén    
21. Eddie Engström FF Österlen   1786  
Magnus Ekström    
22. Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   1778  
Lennart Bäck    
23. Jimmy Månsson HBK Åsen   1769  
Linus Larsson    
24. Andreas Svensson BK Bowlinggänget   1769  
Johan Danielsson    
25. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF   1732  
Lucas Larsen    
26. Daniel Persson Eskilstuna Parasportförening   1707  
Tobias Kivipaasi    
27. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   1681  
Mikael Jonsson    
28. Patrik Wendel RBU Västerås   1672  
Rasmus Mälberg    
29. Mikael Svensson HIF FK Lindesberg   1650  
Tobias Larsson    
30. Kenth Carlstedt RBU Västerås   1646  
Mathias Bergström    
31. Andreas Karlsson Eskilstuna Parasportförening   1606  
Daniel Almenius    
32. Fredrik Johannesson Göinge HIF   1548  
Joakim Jönsson    
33. Andreas Edlander BK Tranan   1539  
Jimmy Susi    
34. Markus Almberg CarlstadHammarö IF   1530  
Sven Gustavsson